We Now Ship Worldwide! 5 To 7 Days Express Shipping On all Orders!
mayo 27, 2020
Sodium Olivate is commonly used as a detergent substance. It is the sodium salt of the fatty acid of olive oil and is derived from the saponification of olive oil.
Subscribe to our Newsletter
Subscribe to our newsletter to stay up-to-date with our latest natural skincare, cosmetic, and shampoo bar products. Get exclusive discounts, tips on skincare and haircare, and be the first to know about our promotions and new releases. Simply enter your email address below and hit 'subscribe' to join our community of natural beauty enthusiasts!